Match Info

Events
(1 - 1) FT
78'
M. Zukanović
A. Cruceru
72'
M. Angelov
B. Rusu
63'
(1 - 1)
P. Dulcea
56'
R. Boboc
P. Petrescu
56'
P. Dulcea
A. Șerban
53'
(1 - 0)
D. Huiban
46'
A. Gheorghe
R. Neacşu
46'
R. Milea
L. Manolache
46'
G. Honciu
Y. Zakir
46'
V. Bogdan
L. Liș
46'
I. Balaur
R. Ciuciulete
46'
B. Rusu
Y. Pîrvu
(0 - 0) HT
25'
G. Micle
23'
A. Cruceru
7'
R. Ciuciulete
Match started
Season Standings
Liga II: Relegation Round
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
CSM Reşiţa
CSM Reşiţa
6 4 1 1 11:7 40
2
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
6 1 2 3 10:11 36
3
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
6 3 1 2 8:4 34
4
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
6 2 2 2 6:5 34
5
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
6 4 2 0 7:2 27
6
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
6 1 1 4 3:9 27
7
Alexandria
Alexandria
6 1 1 4 5:12 13
  Relegation
Liga II: Regular Season
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
Viitorul Şelimbăr
19 12 6 1 23:9 42
2
Unirea Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
19 12 4 3 22:8 40
3
Corvinul Hunedoara
Corvinul Hunedoara
19 11 4 4 30:16 37
4
SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Gloria Buzău
19 10 4 5 31:21 34
5
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
19 9 6 4 20:9 33
6
Csikszereda
Csikszereda
19 9 5 5 19:14 32
7
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
19 9 4 6 30:17 31
8
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
19 7 7 5 37:24 28
9
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia Targoviste
19 7 7 5 27:14 28
10
CSM Reşiţa
CSM Reşiţa
19 7 6 6 28:25 27
11
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
19 6 8 5 20:22 26
12
Concordia
Concordia
19 6 7 6 24:18 25
13
Slatina
Slatina
19 6 7 6 16:18 25
14
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
19 6 6 7 17:16 24
15
ACS Sirineasa
ACS Sirineasa
19 5 8 6 16:28 23
16
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
19 6 5 8 19:22 23
17
Tunari
Tunari
19 3 7 9 16:32 16
18
Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
19 4 1 14 13:35 13
19
Alexandria
Alexandria
19 2 3 14 10:29 9
20
Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
19 0 1 18 9:50 1
  Promotion Round
  Relegation Round
5/11/2024 8:00 AM Finished
Metaloglobus
Metaloglobus
1 - 1(0 - 0) HT
Arges Pitesti
Arges Pitesti
Predictions Stats

No predictions have been made for this match.

Exact score points: +375 pts