Match Info

Events
(2 - 4) FT
90'+1
In: N. Posmashnyi
Out: V. Shkolnyi
86'
In: A. Veresotskyi
Out: D. Myronenko
76'
In: M. Vadovskyi
Out: V. Shevchuk
76'
In: V. Ivanov
Out: N. Prykhodko
76'
In: D. Volskyi
Out: P. Fedosov
76'
In: K. Kryvoborodenko
Out: A. Bybik
74'
(2 - 4)V. Shkolnyi
71'
D. Sakhno
68'
(2 - 3)D. Bezghubchenko
61'
A. Bybik
46'
In: V. Borysenko
Out: I. Stankovych
46'
In: V. Chaban
Out: D. Kurylets
46'
In: V. Vasylynets
Out: V. Harnaha
46'
In: D. Bezghubchenko
Out: V. Mentei
(2 - 2) HT
43'
(2 - 2)V. Shevchuk
40'
D. Myronenko
31'
D. Chervinskyi
26'
D. Sakhno
15'
(1 - 2)V. Shkolnyi
8'
(1 - 1)D. Dyianchuk
3'
(0 - 1)P. Fedosov
Match started
Season Standings
Persha Liga: Relegation Round
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
26 8 12 6 34:25 36
2
Bukovyna
Bukovyna
26 10 5 11 33:27 35
3
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
26 9 7 10 25:25 34
4
Khust City
Khust City
26 9 2 15 33:45 29
5
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
26 7 7 12 26:33 28
6
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
26 7 5 14 24:37 26
7
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
26 6 7 13 26:46 25
8
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
26 6 5 15 22:44 23
9
Kremin'
Kremin'
26 5 6 15 18:47 21
10
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
26 6 3 17 30:62 21
  Relegation Playoff
  Relegation
Group A
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Karpaty
Karpaty
18 14 3 1 34:10 45
2
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
18 8 7 3 27:21 31
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18 8 5 5 20:15 29
4
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
18 7 6 5 21:19 27
5
Prykarpattia
Prykarpattia
18 6 8 4 27:18 26
6
Bukovyna
Bukovyna
18 6 3 9 16:23 21
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18 4 8 6 18:17 20
8
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
18 5 5 8 15:19 20
9
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
18 3 5 10 13:27 14
10
Khust City
Khust City
18 3 2 13 15:37 11
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
18 13 3 2 41:13 42
2
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
18 11 3 4 40:11 36
3
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
18 8 7 3 22:14 31
4
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
18 8 6 4 19:18 30
5
SK Poltava
SK Poltava
18 8 5 5 35:27 29
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
18 6 7 5 23:18 25
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
18 5 2 11 16:32 17
8
Kremin'
Kremin'
18 4 2 12 14:40 14
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
18 4 1 13 20:44 13
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
18 3 4 11 15:28 13
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
5/11/2024 11:30 AM Finished
Khust City
Khust City
2 - 4(2 - 2) HT
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
Predictions Stats

No predictions have been made for this match.

Exact score points: +3000 pts