Match Info

Events
(3 - 3) FT
89'
A. Slotyuk
88'
In: M. Serdiuk
Out: O. Synytsia
83'
In: A. Riabov
Out: Y. Pidlepenets
83'
In: Y. Tlumak
Out: A. Chachua
75'
E. Astakhov
72'
In: E. Kozik
Out: O. Myziuk
72'
In: Y. Kostenko
Out: J. Khasa
72'
In: I. Kohut
Out: M. Mysyk
72'
In: O. Dudarenko
Out: Sidney
71'
M. Mysyk
69'
In: D. Sukhoruchko
Out: I. Petrenko
69'
In: E. Astakhov
Out: V. Voitsekhovskyi
64'
O. Sokolov
62'
J. Khasa
59'
(3 - 3)V. Voitsekhovskyi
56'
(3 - 2)O. Synytsia
55'
In: Y. Demchenko
Out: V. Klymenko
48'
I. Petrenko
(3 - 1) HT
44'
(3 - 1)R. Dedukh
37'
R. Dedukh
35'
(3 - 0)Igor Neves
30'
O. Mizyuk
27'
V. Samar
21'
(2 - 0)A. Slotiuk
7'
(1 - 0)Igor Neves
Match started
Season Standings
Persha Liga: Championship Round
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
28 21 4 3 60:17 67
2
Karpaty
Karpaty
28 20 5 3 49:20 65
3
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
28 16 6 6 59:21 54
4
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
28 11 11 6 39:33 44
5
Prykarpattia
Prykarpattia
28 10 10 8 35:30 40
6
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
28 10 10 8 32:34 40
7
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
28 10 9 9 23:27 39
8
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
28 10 8 10 27:29 38
9
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
28 8 13 7 29:26 37
10
SK Poltava
SK Poltava
28 10 7 11 49:45 37
  Promotion
  Promotion Playoff
Group A
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Karpaty
Karpaty
18 14 3 1 34:10 45
2
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
18 8 7 3 27:21 31
3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
18 8 5 5 20:15 29
4
Nyva Buzova
Nyva Buzova
18 7 6 5 21:19 27
5
Prykarpattia
Prykarpattia
18 6 8 4 27:18 26
6
Bukovyna
Bukovyna
18 6 3 9 16:23 21
7
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18 4 8 6 18:17 20
8
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
18 5 5 8 15:19 20
9
Metal Kharkiv
Metal Kharkiv
18 3 5 10 13:27 14
10
Khust City
Khust City
18 3 2 13 15:37 11
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
Group B
# Team P W D L Goals Pts
1
Inhulets
Inhulets
18 13 3 2 41:13 42
2
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
18 11 3 4 40:11 36
3
Yarud Mariupol'
Yarud Mariupol'
18 8 7 3 22:14 31
4
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
18 8 6 4 19:18 30
5
SK Poltava
SK Poltava
18 8 5 5 35:27 29
6
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Metalurh Zaporizhya
18 6 7 5 23:18 25
7
Hirnyk-Sport
Hirnyk-Sport
18 5 2 11 16:32 17
8
Kremin'
Kremin'
18 4 2 12 14:40 14
9
Chernihiv
Chernihiv
18 4 1 13 20:44 13
10
Dinaz Vyshhorod
Dinaz Vyshhorod
18 3 4 11 15:28 13
  Championship Round
  Relegation Round
5/18/2024 10:00 AM Finished
Karpaty
Karpaty
3 - 3(3 - 1) HT
Livyi Bereh
Livyi Bereh
Predictions Stats

No predictions have been made for this match.

Exact score points: +3000 pts